Di Redazione Sport

La Lega seria A has communicated the schedule of the championship. Milan-Juve Sabato 8 October all 18, Derby Torino 15 October, Roma-Napoli Domenica 24 October all 20.45, Juve-Inter November 6 Roma-Lazio.

La Lega seria A has announced the date and time of anticipation and posticipi from the sixth to the sixth day. Questo il quadro completo, con annesso il program by TV and streaming.

6ª Giornata

Saturday, September 10

Ore 15 NAPOLI−SPEZIA (Dazni)
Ore 18 INTER−TORINO (Dazn)
Madani 20.45 Sampdoria-Milan (Dazn/Sky)
Domenica September 11

Madani 12.30 ATALANTA-CREMONESE (Dazn/Sky)
Ore. 15 BOLOGNA−FIORENTINA
LECCE-MONZA
Gastrointestinal (Dazni)
Ore 18 LAZIO−HELLAS VERONA (Dazni)
Madani 20.45 JUVENTUS−SALERNITANA (Dazn)
Lunedì 12 settembre

Madani 20.45 EMPOLI−ROMA (Dazn/Sky)

7ª Giornata

Friday 16 September

Ore 20.45 SALERNITANA−LECCE (Dazn/Sky)
Saturday, September 17

Ore 15 BOLOGNA−EMPOLI (Dazn)
Ore 18 SPEZIA−SAMPDORIA (Dazn)
Madani 20.45 TORINO−SASSUOLO (Dazn/Sky)
Domenica September 18

Madani 12.30 UDINESE−INTER (Dazn/Sky)
Ore 15 CREMONESE−LAZIO
Fiorentina-Hellas Verona
Monza-Juventus (Dazn)
Ore 18 ROMA-ATALANTA (Dazn)
Madani 20.45 MILAN−NAPOLI (Dazn)

8ª Giornata

Saturday 1 October

Ore 15 NAPOLI−TORINO (Dazn)
Ore 18 INTER-ROMA (Dazn)
Madani 20.45 EMPOLI−MILAN (Dazn/Sky)
Domenica 2 ottobre

Madani 12.30 LAZIO−SPEZIA (Dazn/Sky)
Ore 15.00 LECCE−CREMONESE
Sampdoria-Monza
Sassolo-Salernitana (Dazn)
ore 18 ATALANTA−FIORENTINA (Dazni)
Madani 20.45 JUVENTUS−BOLOGNA (Dazn)
Lunedì 3 ottobre

Madani 20.45 HELLAS VERONA−UDINESE (Dazn/Sky)

9ª Giornata

Saturday 8 October

Ore 15 SASSUOLO−INTER (Dazn)
Ore 18 MILAN−JUVENTUS (Dazn)
Madani 20.45 BOLOGNA−SAMPDORIA (Dazn/Sky)
Domenica 9 October

Madani 12.30 TORINO−EMPOLI (Dazn/Sky)
Ore 15 MONZA−SPEZIA
Salernitana-Hellas Verona
Udinese-Atalanta (Dazn)
Ore 18 CREMONESE−NAPOLI (Dazn)
ore 20.45 ROMA−LECCE (Dazn)
Monday 10 October

Madani 20.45 FIORENTINA−LAZIO (Dazn/Sky)

10ª Giornata

Saturday 15 October

Ore 15 EMPOLI−MONZA (Dazn)
Ore 18 TORINO−JUVENTUS (Dazn)
Madani 20.45 ATALANTA−SASSUOLO (Dazn/Sky)
Domenica 16 ottobre

Madani 12.30 INTER−SALERNITANA (Dazn/Sky)
Ore 15 LAZIO−UDINESE
SPEZIA-CREMONESE (Dazn)
Ore 18 NAPOLI-BOLOGNA (Dazn)
Madani 20.45 HELLAS VERONA−MILAN (Dazn)
Monday 17 October

Madani 18.30 SAMPDORIA-ROMA (Dazn)
Madani 20.45 LECCE−FIORENTINA (Dazn/Sky)

11ª Giornata

Friday 21 October

Madani 20.45 JUVENTUS−EMPOLI (Dazn)
Saturday 22 October

Ore 15 SALERNITANA−SPEZIA (Dazn)
Ore 18 MILAN−MONZA (Dazn)
Madani 20.45 FIORENTINA−INTER (Dazn/Sky)
Domenica 23 ottobre

Madani 12.30 UDINESE−TORINO (Dazn/Sky)
Ore 15 BOLOGNA−LECCE (Dazn)
Ore 18 ATALANTA-LAZIO (Dazn)
Madani 20.45 ROMA−NAPOLI (Dazni)
Monday 24 October

Madani 18.30 CREMONESE−SAMPDORIA (Dazn)
Madani 20.45 SASSUOLO−HELLAS VERONA (Dazn/Sky)

12ª Giornata

Saturday 29 October

ore 15 NAPOLI−SASSUOLO (Dazn)
Ore 18 LECCE−JUVENTUS (Dazn)
Madani 20.45 INTER−SAMPDORIA (Dazn/Sky)
Domenica 30 ottobre

Madani 12.30 EMPOLI-ATALANTA (Dazn/Sky)
Ore 15 Cremona-Udine
SPEZIA-FIORENTINA
Ore 18 LAZIO-SALERNITANA (Dazn)
Madani 20.45 TORINO-MILAN (Dazn)
Monday 31 October

Madani 18.30 HELLAS VERONA-ROMA (Dazn)
Madani 20.45 MONZA-BOLOGNA (Dazn/Sky)

13ª Giornata

Wednesday, November 4

Madani 20.45 UDINESE−LECCE (Dazn/Sky)
Saturday, November 5

Ore 15 EMPOLI−SASSUOLO
Salernitana-Cremona (Dazn)
Madani 18.00 Atlanta-Napoli (Dazni)
Madani 20.45 MILAN-SPEZIA (Dazn/Sky)
Domenica November 6

Madani 12.30 BOLOGNA−TORINO (Dazn/Sky)
Ore. 15 MONZA−HELLAS VERONA
Sampdoria-Fiorentina (Dazn)
Ore 18 ROMA−LAZIO (Dazn)
Madani 20.45 JUVENTUS−INTER (Dazn)

14ª Giornata

March 8 November

ore 18.30 NAPOLI−EMPOLI
SPEZIA-UDINESE (Dazn)
Madani 20.45 CREMONESE−MILAN (Dazn)
Mercoledì November 9

Ore. 18.30 LECCE−ATALANTA
Sasolo-Roma (Dazn)
Madani 20.45 FIORENTINA−SALERNITANA (Dazn)
Interbolonia (Dazn)
TORINO-SAMPDORIA (Dazn/Sky)
Passed on November 10

Madani 18.30 HELLAS VERONA−JUVENTUS (Dazn/Sky)
Madani 20.45 LAZIO−MONZA (Dazn/Sky)

15ª Giornata

Wednesday, November 11

Ore 20.45 EMPOLI−CREMONESE (Dazn/Sky)
Saturday, November 12

Ore 15 NAPOLI−UDINESE (Dazni)
Ore 18 SAMPDORIA−LECCE (Dazn)
Madani 20.45 BOLOGNA−SASSUOLO (Dazn/Sky)
Domenica November 13

Madani 12.30 ATALANTA−INTER (Dazn/Sky)
Ore 15 HELLAS VERONA−SPEZIA
MONZA-SALERNITANA
ROMA-TORINO (Dazn)
ore 18 MILAN−FIORENTINA (Dazn)
Madani 20.45 JUVENTUS−LAZIO (Dazn)

16ª Giornata

Wednesday 4 January

Madani 12.30 SALERNITANA−MILAN (Dazn/Sky)
Sassuolo-Sampdoria (Dazn)
Ore. 14.30 SPEZIA−ATALANTA
TORINO-HELLAS VERONA
Madani 16.30 LECCE−LAZIO (Dazn/Sky)
Roma-Bologna (Dazn)
Madani 18.30 Cremonese-Juventus (Dazni),
FIORENTINA-MONZA (Dazn/Sky)
Ore. 20.45 INTER−NAPOLI
UDINESE-EMPOLI (Dazn)

30 years ago 2022 (modified 30 years ago 2022 | 16:41)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.